Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Adams St, Brookline

Closed 10 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Parked on sidewalk

request #: 15279

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Wed Apr 05, 2017 06:27PM

opened: Wed Apr 05, 2017 06:27PM

closed: Mon Apr 10, 2017 02:43PM

Staticmap?center=42.3507421822902,-71.1193708975267 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3507421822902,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight