Abandoned Bike Request at 196 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15289

submitted: Fri Apr 07, 2017 10:28AM

opened: Fri Apr 07, 2017 10:28AM

Staticmap?center=42.344149933236,-71.1170514766789 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.344149933236,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign