Broken Parking Meter Request at 1430 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car in. Bike lane 1440 Beacon

request #: 15295

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:13PM

opened: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:13PM

closed: Mon Apr 10, 2017 02:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408760456763,-71.1266465765155 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3408760456763,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike