Abandoned Bike Request at 1440 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15296

submitted: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:15PM

opened: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:15PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408832122035,-71.1267329939372 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3408832122035,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair