Abandoned Bike Request at 1440 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15298

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application.

submitted: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:19PM

opened: Fri Apr 07, 2017 03:19PM

closed: Fri Apr 28, 2017 02:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3407753790192,-71.1269881390697 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407753790192,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk