Pothole Request at 61 Walnut Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes all along the street.

request #: 15302

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 08, 2017 02:21PM

opened: Sat Apr 08, 2017 02:21PM

closed: Fri Apr 14, 2017 05:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.32821740214,-71.1216620263375 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32821740214,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair