Pothole Request at 62–88 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

In front of 90 Cypress at Davis.

request #: 15308

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 09, 2017 09:36AM

opened: Sun Apr 09, 2017 09:36AM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3320129793531,-71.1253021192468 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3320129793531,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti