Public Trees Request at 61 Park St, Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large Fallen branch by art O'Shea house hasn't been cleaned up in a week.

request #: 15310

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is on private property and not a Town tree.

submitted: Sun Apr 09, 2017 01:01PM

opened: Sun Apr 09, 2017 01:01PM

closed: Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:42AM

Staticmap?center=42.3382926676006,-71.1243961774473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3382926676006,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign