Damaged Sign Request at 2–16 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

School speed limit on at 8pm

request #: 15326

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Apr 12, 2017 08:21PM

opened: Wed Apr 12, 2017 08:21PM

closed: Thu Apr 20, 2017 06:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.3359792121149,-71.1204862129606 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3359792121149,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair