Pothole Request at 126-128 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Multiple deep potholes on beaconsfield path.

request #: 15335

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 13, 2017 06:03PM

opened: Thu Apr 13, 2017 06:03PM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3361670325338,-71.1399823695892 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361670325338,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees