Broken Parking Meter Request at 1–13 Green St, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Meter accepts quarters but stays EXPIRED.

request #: 15336

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 13, 2017 06:41PM

opened: Thu Apr 13, 2017 06:41PM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3428713158167,-71.1219360307521 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3428713158167,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair