Broken Parking Meter Request at 2–14 Green St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15337

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 13, 2017 07:53PM

opened: Thu Apr 13, 2017 07:53PM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:10PM

Staticmap?center=42.3428801587246,-71.1219537165678 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3428801587246,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti