Broken Parking Meter Request at 1367 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via Web Web_tiny

#1367 STUCK/YELLOW

request #: 15338

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Apr 14, 2017 11:26AM

opened: Fri Apr 14, 2017 11:26AM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.341447,-71.1232857 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341447,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole