Pothole Request at 133 Beaconsfield Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15346

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 15, 2017 04:04PM

opened: Sat Apr 15, 2017 04:04PM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 05:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3362068732099,-71.1400128072865 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3362068732099,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter