Pothole Request at 117 Bonad Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Pothole

request #: 15354

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 15, 2017 08:27PM

opened: Sat Apr 15, 2017 08:27PM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:02AM

Staticmap?center=42.2964192321588,-71.1515976067761 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.2964192321588,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair