Pothole Request at 106–132 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

This whole entire block needs attention it's a pot hole nightmare.

request #: 15355

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 16, 2017 12:11AM

opened: Sun Apr 16, 2017 12:11AM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:01AM

Staticmap?center=42.3500935313696,-71.116108270427 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3500935313696,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti