Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 15 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead squirrel on sidewalk (under bushes)

request #: 15360

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 16, 2017 12:52PM

opened: Sun Apr 16, 2017 12:52PM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:12PM

Staticmap?center=42.3295467962399,-71.1315828515118 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3295467962399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair