Pothole Request at 59-61 Brington Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Drain in front of 53 Brington

request #: 15362

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 16, 2017 02:05PM

opened: Sun Apr 16, 2017 02:05PM

closed: Wed Apr 19, 2017 06:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3307178914941,-71.1278791353769 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3307178914941,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk