Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Short St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Recycling bins on sidewalk and garbage isn't being picked up tomorrow.

request #: 15363

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 16, 2017 07:22PM

opened: Sun Apr 16, 2017 07:22PM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:11PM

Staticmap?center=42.3407166666667,-71.1277083333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407166666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight