Park Playground Equipment Request at 42.34N 71.14W

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Fountain drain at dean park is clogged and water is overflowing basin

request #: 15368

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have notified them of this issue.

submitted: Mon Apr 17, 2017 05:06PM

opened: Mon Apr 17, 2017 05:06PM

closed: Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3364701820932,-71.1433986481942 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3364701820932,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment