Graffiti Request at 42.35N 71.13W

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dog poop in the playground and dogs off leash after off leash hours.

request #: 15370

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Apr 18, 2017 09:15AM

opened: Tue Apr 18, 2017 09:15AM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3462076039046,-71.1314718250353 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3462076039046,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight