Pothole Request at 17 Auburn St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Hi. It's not a pot hole but a huge dead rat is on the street. Do you think we have a rat problem? Thanks

request #: 15372

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Apr 18, 2017 01:28PM

opened: Tue Apr 18, 2017 01:28PM

closed: Tue Apr 18, 2017 02:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.3376514856166,-71.1223381106473 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3376514856166,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight