Abandoned Bike Request at 42.33N 71.13W

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Black Antelope outstanding de pool

request #: 15373

submitted: Tue Apr 18, 2017 03:40PM

opened: Tue Apr 18, 2017 03:40PM

Staticmap?center=42.3320951639137,-71.1282689776934 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3320951639137,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight