Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 64 Dean Rd, Brookline

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please repaint

request #: 15379

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The crosswalk has been placed on our Sidewalk Management Program for repainting.

submitted: Thu Apr 20, 2017 10:25AM

opened: Thu Apr 20, 2017 10:25AM

closed: Fri Apr 21, 2017 01:35PM

Staticmap?center=42.3354258531446,-71.1419582201161 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3354258531446,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair