Park Playground Equipment Request at 69 School St, Brookline

Closed 5 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead rat on pierce playground

request #: 15381

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:31AM

opened: Thu Apr 20, 2017 11:31AM

closed: Mon Apr 24, 2017 08:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3352107592321,-71.121761184252 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3352107592321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk