Pothole Request at 185 Warren Street Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170425_111223

request #: 15413

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Apr 25, 2017 11:12AM

opened: Tue Apr 25, 2017 11:12AM

closed: Fri May 05, 2017 07:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.322368,-71.131169 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.322368,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair