Damaged Sign Request at 74 St Mary's St, Boston

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Please fix, or replace.

request #: 15425

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Wed Apr 26, 2017 06:46PM

opened: Wed Apr 26, 2017 06:46PM

closed: Wed Jun 07, 2017 06:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3474413589891,-71.1071243482705 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474413589891,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti