Pothole Request at 65A St Mary's St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes galore. Please fill.

request #: 15428

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The location you are referring to is a Private Way. Maintenance of Private Ways is the responsibility of the abutters.

submitted: Thu Apr 27, 2017 08:21AM

opened: Thu Apr 27, 2017 08:21AM

closed: Fri Apr 28, 2017 01:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.3474602407961,-71.1071510961258 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3474602407961,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti