Pothole Request at 115 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15431

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu Apr 27, 2017 10:50AM

opened: Thu Apr 27, 2017 10:50AM

closed: Tue May 16, 2017 05:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3501355760194,-71.1163558625347 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3501355760194,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign