Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 130 Bonad Rd, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Center of sidewalk wide hole. Tripping hazard

request #: 15437

submitted: Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:24AM

opened: Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.296801861415,-71.1518912763066 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.296801861415,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole