Broken Parking Meter Request at 1551–1557 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15441

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Apr 28, 2017 10:47AM

opened: Fri Apr 28, 2017 10:47AM

closed: Tue May 02, 2017 09:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.3395043007114,-71.1317847687197 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3395043007114,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight