Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 160-194 Boylston St, Brookline

Closed 8 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_20170426_024824

Parked illegally parked on sidewalk

request #: 15448

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This is a police enforcement issue.

submitted: Fri Apr 28, 2017 11:32PM

opened: Fri Apr 28, 2017 11:32PM

closed: Tue May 02, 2017 09:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3306969976987,-71.1220167282764 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3306969976987,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair