Abandoned Bike Request at 1440 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15454

submitted: Sat Apr 29, 2017 01:50PM

opened: Sat Apr 29, 2017 01:50PM

Staticmap?center=42.3408761850942,-71.1268396606301 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3408761850942,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Abandoned Bike