Pothole Request at 30 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes

request #: 15458

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Apr 29, 2017 04:31PM

opened: Sat Apr 29, 2017 04:31PM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.3363246247399,-71.1463086859947 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3363246247399,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole