Pothole Request at 107-111 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cypress Street bridge

request #: 15468

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:42AM

opened: Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:42AM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3313057143635,-71.1259203684247 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3313057143635,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti