Pothole Request at 98 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15469

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:44AM

opened: Sun Apr 30, 2017 07:44AM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 08:17AM

Staticmap?center=42.3315860471151,-71.1255852599359 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3315860471151,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk