Park Playground Equipment Request at 125 Addington Rd, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Schlick Park, beer cans and trash, worse than usual. Parties are Regular occurrence on Weekend nights, perhaps send a patrol car by on weekend nights?

request #: 15478

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Please contact the Police if you see his activity.

submitted: Sun Apr 30, 2017 10:19AM

opened: Sun Apr 30, 2017 10:19AM

closed: Thu May 04, 2017 11:47AM

Staticmap?center=42.335830139967,-71.1333986186154 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.335830139967,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment