Park Playground Equipment Request at 45–57 Francis St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Busted tire swing at Lawrence playground

request #: 15482

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 30, 2017 04:36PM

opened: Sun Apr 30, 2017 04:36PM

closed: Thu May 04, 2017 11:46AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390472820423,-71.1149620358563 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390472820423,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment