Abandoned Bike Request at 19 Green St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

17B Green St

request #: 15503

submitted: Tue May 02, 2017 05:44PM

opened: Tue May 02, 2017 05:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.3432648880802,-71.1215859186567 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3432648880802,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair