Abandoned Bike Request at 1398 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15504

submitted: Tue May 02, 2017 05:44PM

opened: Tue May 02, 2017 05:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.3414204921968,-71.1248550285316 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3414204921968,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter