Abandoned Bike Request at 1432–1464 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

1440 Beacon

request #: 15506

submitted: Tue May 02, 2017 05:57PM

opened: Tue May 02, 2017 05:57PM

Staticmap?center=42.3407623451597,-71.1268716306157 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3407623451597,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Pothole
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti