Damaged Sign Request at 55–87 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On philbrick green. Bottom of pole has rusted through.

request #: 15513

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed May 03, 2017 01:19PM

opened: Wed May 03, 2017 01:19PM

closed: Wed Jun 07, 2017 06:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3288023332528,-71.1200786848284 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3288023332528,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk