Pothole Request at 100 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15515

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Wed May 03, 2017 05:39PM

opened: Wed May 03, 2017 05:39PM

closed: Fri May 05, 2017 07:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3435093347825,-71.1282639700342 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3435093347825,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole