Pothole Request at 766–770 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15519

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu May 04, 2017 09:34AM

opened: Thu May 04, 2017 09:34AM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 08:19AM

Staticmap?center=42.3410574719704,-71.1379580386645 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3410574719704,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair