Park Playground Equipment Request at Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170504_162521

Riverway park. Missing trash barrel.

request #: 15523

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Thank you.

submitted: Thu May 04, 2017 04:26PM

opened: Thu May 04, 2017 04:26PM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.338916,-71.111371 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.338916,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight