Graffiti Request at 63-99 River Road Brookline

Closed almost 2 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20170504_163815

River road graffiti

request #: 15524

status: Closed. Walls have been repainted

offensive: no

submitted: Thu May 04, 2017 04:38PM

opened: Thu May 04, 2017 04:38PM

closed: Mon Nov 06, 2017 09:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.332418,-71.113682 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.332418,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign