Public Trees Request at 1366–1368 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Area neglected. Please prune and mulch. And add to maintenance list. Thank you!

request #: 15526

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This area has been added to our pruning list.

submitted: Thu May 04, 2017 06:50PM

opened: Thu May 04, 2017 06:50PM

closed: Fri May 12, 2017 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.3416084770419,-71.1234868992153 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3416084770419,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair