Pothole Request at 121 Dummer St, Brookline

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street is crumbling and just patches on top of patches

request #: 15530

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Fri May 05, 2017 11:07AM

opened: Fri May 05, 2017 11:07AM

closed: Tue May 16, 2017 05:51AM

Staticmap?center=42.3502174672133,-71.1170878541387 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3502174672133,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole