Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 50 St Mary's St, Boston

Closed over 2 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dead animal for removal

request #: 15532

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 05, 2017 01:29PM

opened: Fri May 05, 2017 01:29PM

closed: Tue May 09, 2017 08:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.347977906505,-71.106987660817 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347977906505,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair