Pothole Request at Grove St, Brookline

Closed about 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 15549

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 07, 2017 05:09PM

opened: Sun May 07, 2017 05:09PM

closed: Tue May 09, 2017 06:49AM

Staticmap?center=42.3035203759021,-71.1516815610893 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3035203759021,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair